DSV Leoben Regionalliga Mitte

DSV Leoben 2011/12

1 Reihe sitzend v.ln.r.: Petkov Martin, Kreimer Mario, Kropfhofer Uwe, Gräf Daniel, Petrovcic Christian, Briza Markus, Schranz Mark

2 Reihe v.ln.r.: Rottensteiner Diego, Wurzinger Florian,Grasser Georg, Lechner Thomas, Micelli Marco, Kerek Norbert, Füzfa Gergely, Derndorfer Marcel 

3 Reihe v.ln.r.: TR Pötscher Gregor, Co-TR Muhr Bernhard, Heinemann Tim, Pigneter Marco, Hackinger Dominik, Rinnhofer Roland, Tormanntrainer Novak Hans,Masseur Helou Franz. 

Wallpaper Download - hier !

 

errea

Kader Kammpfmannschaft:


Tor:

1

 KROPFHOFER Uwe

20

 PETROVCIC Christian

30

 GRÄF Daniel 

Abwehr:

4

 DERNDORFER Marcel

8

 RINNHOFER Roland

15

 SCHRANZ Mark

19

 MICELLI Marco 

6

 WURZINGER Florian

(14)

 RINNER Bernhard

 (4)

 ERTL Julian 

 (8)

 LERCHBACHER Martin 

Mittelfeld:

7

 FÜZFA Gergely

11

 HEINEMANN Tim

17

 PIGNETER Marco 

21

 HACKINGER Dominik  

23

 BRIZA Markus

22

 PETKOV Martin

12

 GRASSER Georg

 5

 MAILI Luca 

Angriff: 

10

 KREIMER Mario

9

 STEINER Marcel

16

 KEREK Norbert

14

 FEKETE Adam

 

 

Das Betreuerteam: 

Manfred Unger

Trainer

Manfred UNGER 

Hans Novak

Tormann Trainer

Hans NOVAK 

Franz Helou

Masseur

Franz HELOU

Barbara Omulec

Zeugwart

Barbara OMULEC

Abgänge 2012: MUHR Bernhard, LECHNER Thomas, ROTTENSTEINER Diego  

Abgänge 2011:  JURITSCH HeikoKRASSER Christoph, SCHÖPF Oliver, RABKO MichaelRITZMAIER ChristianBYTYCI Rexeh, BERGER PatrikOMULEC MarioHARB Sascha   






Landesliga 2014/2015
9. Spieltag - Tabelle
# Mannschaft Sp Tore Pkt
1

DSC 

9

24 21
2

Gnas 

8 7 15
3 Zeltweg 

9

10 14
4

Voitsberg 

9 0 14
5 DSV Leoben 8 -2 14
6 Heiligenkreuz  8 2 13
7

Fürstenfeld

9 2 13
8 Anger  9 -2 12
9 Gleisdorf  9 0 11
10

Frohnleiten 

9 -1 11
11

Gleinstätten  

9 -2 11
12 Lebring  8 -2 11
13 St. Anna  9 -3 11
14

KSV Ama.

8 -3 9
15 Gratkorn  8 -10 5
16 Liezen  9 -20 5



DSV Liveticker 

Fan Forum


stfv


fanreportcom ll


fanreportcom ulnb


ligaportal


ligaportal

Unterliga Nord B 2014/2015
Tabelle

7. Rde: SA 20.09., 16:00 FC Knittelfeld - DSV Juniors

# Mannschaft Sp Tore Pkt
1 Judenburg 6

 14

16
2 Murau 6 19 15
3 Unzmarkt 5 9 13
4 Proleb 5 4

12

5 Kraubath 6 1 10
6 Niklasdorf 4 3 7
7 St.Peter/K.  6 -5 6
8 St.Georgen 5 -7 6
9 Oberwölz 4 -3 5
10 Knittelfeld 5 -1 4
11 Kobenz 5 -5 4
12 DSV Juniors 5 -8 3
13 Scheifling

5

-8 1
14 Hinterberg 5 -13 1
DSV Jr. Seite, StFV